Home | SA Soccer News | Swallows News | Chat Forum | Chat Forum Help |
|

Today on MorokaSwallows:

     Home
     Swallows News
     Newsletter
     SA Soccer News

    Chat Forum
     Previews/Reports
     Fixtures & Results
     PSL Standings
    Players
     Ladies League
     Columns
     Juniors
     Supporters Club
     Club Information
     Screensavers
     Wallpapers
     Social Responsibility
     Contact us
PLAYERS
Bekithemba Ndlovu
Nickname: Super
 Position: Defender
 Date of Birth: 09/08/1976
 Place of Birth: Zimbabwe
 Height: 1.82m
 Weight: 76kg
 Former clubs: Highlanders FC
 Marital Status: Married
 High School: Msitheli High
 Hobbies: Movies, Tennis, Socializing
Car: -
 Favourite Movie: Set it Off
 Favourite Music: Cultural Music
 Favourite Food: Pap & Stew
 Favourite Car: Audi TT
 Favourite Clothing Brand: Adidas
 Favourite SA player: Alfred Phiri
 Favourite foreign player: Roberto Carlos

PSL Log
  Pld Pts
1 Pirates  21  46
2 Chiefs  20  38
3 Sundowns  22  37
4 Swallows  23  36
5 SuperSport  22  35

Full PSL Logs

Vote Now
Can Swallows defend their Absa Cup title?
Yes, we are the Cup Kings!
65%
No
26%
Maybe
9%
Home | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Images supplied by Touchline Photo| Designed by 365