Home | SA Soccer News | Swallows News | Chat Forum | Chat Forum Help |
|

Today on MorokaSwallows:

     Home
     Swallows News
     SA Soccer News

    Chat Forum
     Previews/Reports
     Fixtures & Results
     PSL Standings
    Players
     Ladies League
     Columns
     Juniors
     Supporters Club
     Club Information
     Screensavers
     Wallpapers
     Social Responsibility
     Contact us
PLAYERS
Sibongakonke Ndlovu
Nickname: Siya
 Position: Striker
 Date of Birth: 15/09/1978
 Place of Birth: Melmoth, RSA
 Height: 1.78m
 Weight: 75kg
 Former clubs: ZTC Seaf Aces, Varsity FC, Vaal Pros, Amazulu, Sundowns
 Marital Status: Single
 High School: Uthongathi
 Hobbies: Movies
Car: -
 Favourite Movie: Rush Hour I & II
 Favourite Music: R&B, Maskandi, Gospel
 Favourite Food: Dumplings & Beef Stew
 Favourite Car: 200is Opel Kadet
 Favourite Clothing Brand: Loxion Kulsa
 Favourite SA player: Pollen Mozanya
 Favourite foreign player: Raul Gonzalez

PSL Log
  Pld Pts
1 Chiefs  1  3
2 Swallows  1  3
3 Stars  1  3
4 Pirates  1  3
5 Celtic  1  1

Full PSL Logs

Vote Now
Which of the new signings will be most influential this seson?
Alfred Phiri
35%
Ivan Winstanley
20%
Cecil Oerson
15%
Mohammed Ouseb
30%
Home | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Images supplied by Touchline Photo| Designed by 365