Home | SA Soccer News | Swallows News | Chat Forum | Chat Forum Help |
|

Today on MorokaSwallows:

     Home
     Swallows News
     SA Soccer News

    Chat Forum
     Previews/Reports
     Fixtures & Results
     PSL Standings
    Players
     Ladies League
     Columns
     Juniors
     Supporters Club
     Club Information
     Screensavers
     Wallpapers
     Social Responsibility
     Contact us
PLAYERS
Lungisane Ndlela
Nickname: Chippa
 Position: Striker
 Date of Birth: 08/09/1980
 Place of Birth: SA
 Height: 2.0m
 Weight: 79kg
 Former clubs: Tusk Sport
 Marital Status: Single
 High School: Falazi S.S
 Hobbies: Music, Gospel
Car: -
 Favourite Movie: Mr Bean
 Favourite Music: Gospel /R&B
 Favourite Food:
 Favourite Car:
 Favourite Clothing Brand:
 Favourite SA player:
 Favourite foreign player:

PSL Log
  Pld Pts
1 Chiefs  1  3
2 Swallows  1  3
3 Stars  1  3
4 Pirates  1  3
5 Celtic  1  1

Full PSL Logs

Vote Now
Which of the new signings will be most influential this seson?
Alfred Phiri
35%
Ivan Winstanley
20%
Cecil Oerson
15%
Mohammed Ouseb
30%
Home | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Images supplied by Touchline Photo| Designed by 365