Player Profile
Jose Marques
Stats Position: Unkown
Height: cm
Weight: kg
Previous Clubs:
Stats:
Personal Name: Jose
Nickname: Zeca
Surname: Marques
Age: 53
Birthday: 16 August 1961
Birth place: Porto
Biography:


Hyundai Puma Birchwood Conference Centre Futurelife Meat World